役員名簿 部会組織 各部会 委員

 

【2017年度 役員名簿】 

                                                                
名誉会長  川井 陽一  学園長   
       
会長     筧 元則  中学10回生 (昭和33年度卒)  
        
副会長  前川  力 高校9回生  (昭和35年度卒  
       
常任幹事 財部 實禧 中学6回生  (昭和29年度卒  
  桑島 宏忠 高校7回生  (昭和33年度卒  
  亀川 利雄 高校7回生  (昭和33年度卒  
  立川 元彦 高校8回生  (昭和34年度卒  
  小林 春代 高校10回生 (昭和36年度卒  
  鈴木 利健 高校10回生 (昭和36年度卒  
  山田 為夫 中学10回生 (昭和33年度卒  
  大内 康行 中学10回生 (昭和33年度卒  
  山口 英昭 中学12回生 (昭和35年度卒  
  赤井 和憲 高校14回生 (昭和40年度卒  
  山口 幸雄 高校14回生 (昭和40年度卒  
  伊藤  等 高校16回生 (昭和42年度卒  
  澤内 由紀子(気駕) 高校18回生 (昭和44年度卒  
  本間  洋 高校18回生 (昭和44年度卒  
  斎藤 健夫 小学47回生 (昭和55年度卒  
  大洲 真希子(保川) 高校35回生 (昭和61年度卒  
       
監事 堀井 義一 高校19回生 (昭和45年度卒  
  前場 靖弘 高校19回生 (昭和45年度卒  
       
顧問 岡部  稔 中学1回生  (昭和24年度卒  
  鈴木 健次 中学1回生  (昭和24年度卒  
  内藤 喜嗣 高校2回生  (昭和28年度卒   
  佐藤  允 中学4回生  (昭和27年度卒  
  高嶋  浩 中学4回生  (昭和27年度卒  
  富岡 定靖 高校4回生  (昭和30年度卒  
       
学年幹事 中高1回生  川之辺  繁  
    同 柏木 榮三郎  
  中高2回生  内藤 喜嗣  (兼)顧問
  中高3回生  木下 恵美子  
  中高4回生  高嶋  浩  (兼)顧問
  中高5回生   松村  修  
  中高6回生  財部 實禧  (兼)常任幹事
  中高7回生  桑島 宏忠  (兼)常任幹事
  中高8回生  立川 元彦  (兼)常任幹事
    同 須藤 武美  
  中高9回生   大島 義則  
    同  片岡 弘道  
    同  亀川 登志子(町野)   
    同 鈴木 陽子(岩崎)  
  中高10回生  川崎 哲弥  
  中高11回生  村上 一彦  
  中高12回生 高野 加代子(堀井)   
    同 中山 好子(峯島)  
  中高13回生 小山 泰子(岡本)  
    同 鈴木 美智子  
    同 平田 篤男  
  中高14回生 浅井 美智子(河西)  
    同 鈴木 哲夫   
    同  土屋 真理子(堀)  
    同 前場 洋子(堀井)  
    同 金子 恵子(田中)  
  中高15回生  浅香 俊二  
    同 安藤 雄二  
    同 杉山 栄一  
  中高16回生 杉崎 一雄  
    同 麻生 敏郎  
  中高17回生 鈴木 正敏  
    同 西迫 紀子(長谷部)  
    同 小川 雅敏  
  中高18回生 金川 和美  
    同 國分 圭子(松尾)  
  中高19回生 横田地 勝子(片岡)  
  中高20回生 伊藤 和之  
    同 前田  篤   
  中高21回生 未定  
  中高22回生 未定  
  中高23回生 未定  
  中高24回生  未定  
  中高25回生  未定  
  中高26回生  未定  
  中高27回生 依田 和美(小林)   
  小学39回生 田村  元  
  中高28回生 伊藤 靖雄  
    同 廣川 美津子(緒方)  
  中高29回生 未定  
  中高30回生 高橋 美佐子(竹内)               
    同 藤崎  博  
  中高31回生  未定  
  中高32回生  鈴木 裕巳(藤野)  
  中高33回生  山口 佳久  
  中高34回生 平本 暢恵(伊藤)  
  中高35回生  鈴木  聡  
    同 一村 典史  
    同 片山 清宏  
  中高36回生 小原 加津子  
  中高37回生  未定  
  中高38回生 未定  
  中高39回生 未定  
  中高40回生 熊岡  艦  
  中高42回生  山本 道明